About
What is a physical fanlisting?

 

A physical fanlisting is a listing dedicated to a particular characteristic of a celebrity, character or an animal and that you think is a good physical quality, like hair, eyes, voice or style by mentioning some.

 

So?

 

This is the physical fanlisting for Hayden Panettiere star from the TV Show Heroes.

 

Now if you are a Hayden's fan, take a code and join us!!!

 

 

Hayden Panettiere

 

Hayden Leslie Panettiere was born on August 21, 1989 in Palisades, New York. Is an american actress and singer. Best known for her role on the NBC series Heroes as Claire Bennet.

 

Daughter of Lesley R. Vogel, a former soap opera actress, and Alan L. "Skip" Panettiere, a fire department lieutenant. She has one younger brother, Jansen Panettiere.

 

Nickname

Mushroom
Hayd
 

Height

5' 1" (1.55 m)

back | refresh | home | top
All content and graphics on the site is to Cinthya 2008 - 2012. No copyright infringement is intended in any way.
Part of Devotion and Inspired Colors.